Tallahassee, FL

Restaurants

4th Quarter Bar & Grille
2033 North Monroe Street
Adams Street Cafe
208 South Adams Street
Airport Spur
360 Capital Circle Southwest
Al Dente Italian Restaurant
1002 North Monroe Street
Alice & Phillis Inc
1435 East Lafayette Street
American Cafe
Governors Square Ma
Andrews
228 South Adams Street
Angelos Restaurant Inc
2910 Kerry Forest Parkway
Annellas Out The Door
2748 Capital Circle Northeast
Anthonys Italian Restaurant
1950 Thomasville Road
Atlantis Club And Grill
220 South Monroe Street
B Merrells Restaurant
1433 East Lafayette Street
Bagel Bagel
2401 West Pensacola Street
Bahn Thai Restaurant
1319 South Monroe Street
Bamboo House Chinese Restaurant
112 East 6th Avenue
Banjos Smokehouse
2335 Apalachee Parkway
Barnabys Family Inn
2331 Apalachee Parkway
Barnacle Bills Down Under
1830 North Monroe Street
Barnhills Buffet Inc
414 South Magnolia Drive
Beavers Inc
2258 North Monroe Street
Beavers Inc
1617 West Tennessee Street
Beef Obradys
1830 Thomasville Road
Bethel Family Restaurant
435 West Tennessee Street
Bianca Pizza And Pasta
1417 Capital Circle Northwest
Blue Collar Snack Shop
818 West Brevard Street
Bourbon Street Cafe & Candy
315 South Calhoun Street
Brown Bag Express Restaurant
1322 East Tennessee Street
Bruegger's Bagel Bakery
1216 North Monroe Street
Bruegger's Bagel Bakery
3425 Thomasville Road
Buckhead Brewery & Grill
1900 Capital Circle Northeast
Buffet Bakery At Western Sizzlin
1701 North Monroe Street
Buffet Pizza
Po Box 38207
Bw-3 Buffalo Wild Wings Grill & Bar
1921 West Tennessee Street
Cabos Tacos
1221 Apalachee Parkway
Cajun Cafe & Grill
Tallahassee Mall Sho
Cajun Cafe & Grill
Governor's Square Ma
Calico Jacks Seafood House & Oyster Bar
2745 Capital Circle Northeast
California Chicken Grill
1904 West Pensacola Street
Canopy Rose Catering
2104 Gilliam Lane
Captain Petes Imported Foods & Restaurant
1184 Capital Circle Northeast
Carlos Cuban Cafe
402 East Tennessee Street
Casa Mia Pizza
1000 West Tharpe Street
Caspers Group
2755 Power Mill Court
Catfish Pad
1108 South Magnolia Drive
Catfish Pad West
4229 West Pensacola Street
Catz
3991 Woodville Highway
Chappys
2207 Bannerman Road
Chicken & Ribs Express
1207 Alabama Street
China First
400 Capital Circle Southeast
China King
3840 North Monroe Street
China Super Buffet
2698 North Monroe Street
Chous Dynasty
3507 Maclay Boulevard South
Chubbys Chicken Fingers
534 West Tennessee Street
Comfort Inn Tallahassee
2727 Graves Rd
Commonwealth Building Cafeteria
3900 Commonwealth Boulevard
Connies Celebrity Ham
1415 Timberlane Road
Courtyard Tallahassee Capital
1018 Apalachee Pkwy
Courtyard Tallahassee North
1972 Raymond Diehl Rd
Crossway Cafe
4827 Crawfordville Road
Crystal River Seafood Restaurant
1968 West Tennessee Street
Culinary Cab
1106 Thomasville Road
Culinary Cab Company
P.o. Box 20717
Curry & Wine
777-2 Capital Circle Southwest
Cypress Restaurant
320 East Tennessee Street
Cypress Restaurants Inc
738 Apalachee Parkway
Cypress Restaurants Inc
1350 West Tennessee Street
Dairy Queen Of Tallahassee
2227 North Monroe Street
Dog Et Al
1456 South Monroe Street
Doubletree Hotel Tallahassee - Jacobs
101 South Adams Street
Doubletree Hotels Doubletree Hotel Talla
101 S Adams St
Dragon Room Chinese Restaurant
401 East Tennessee Street
Dunkin Donuts-baskin Robbins
3434 Thomasville Road
Durango Steakhouse
2705 Apalachee Parkway
Earleys Kitchen
1812 South Monroe Street
Eatz Cafe
4055 Esplanade Way
Eatz Cafe & Catering
400 South Monroe Street
Eatz Cafe Sms South
325 West Gaines Street
El Chico Mexican Restaurant
2225 North Monroe Street
Entree Unlimited Inc 2
111 West Madison Street
Fairfield Inn Tallahassee, Fl
3211 N Monroe St
Far East Deli
2203 Lake Bradford Road
Firehouse Subs
1908 Capital Circle Northeast
Firehouse Subs 1
1426 West Tennessee Street
Firehouse Subs 2
3539 Apalachee Parkway
Firehouse Subs Administrative Offices
210 Office Plaza
French Restaurant Chez Pierre
1215 Thomasville Road
Gli Food Service
106 West Tennessee Street
Good Time Charlies
2205 Apalachee Parkway
Goodfellas Pizza
777 Capital Circle Southwest
Gordos
1907 West Pensacola Street
Governor's Square - Subway
Gulf Atlantic Hospitality Inc
1963 Village Green Way
Gumby's Pizza
623 West Tennessee Street
Guthries
1450 Timberlane Road
Guthries Of Tallahassee
1818 West Tennessee Street
Hampton Inn Tallahassee-central
2979 Apalachee Pkwy
Hampton Inn Tallahassee-i-10, Fl.
3210 N Monroe St
Hardees Of Tallahassee
5818 North Monroe Street
Heros Cafe
2639 North Monroe Street
Higher Taste
2711 Killarney Way

Hair Care & Salons

A Colour Studio
1535 Killearn Center Boulevard
A Cut Above
400 Capital Circle Southeast Suite 5
A Touch Of Class
2940 Kerry Forest Parkway
Aaa Barber Shop
2655 Capital Circle Northeast
Acuity Digital Medical
1013 San Luis Road
Al's New Image Unisex Hair Salon
505 West Georgia Street
All About Hair
1406 Old Saint Augustine
Allure-hair Salon
315 North Copeland Street
Aloha Tanning
2401 West Pensacola Street
Aloha Tans & Hair
2334 Talley Lane
Amazing Grace Ministries
1611 Jaydell Circle
Ambiance Beauty Salon
2909 Apalachee Parkway
American Beautiful Braids
208 Arden Rd
American Beautiful Braids
208 Arden Road
Andreas Touch Salon
2312 Apalachee Parkway
Angel Hair A Salon
3506 North Monroe Street
Anthony's Hair Design
1724 Thomasville Road
Apollo Hair Systems
3610 Shamrock Street West Suite 4
Ardan's
919 North Monroe Street
Arrive In Style
1391 Timberlane Road
Artisan Salon & Spa
1305 North Paul Russell Road
Artistic Barber Shop
323 North Macomb Street
Artistic Beauty Shop
321 North Macomb Street
Athena Salon & Spa
3514 Mahan Drive
Backstage Hair Studio
2957 Capital Park Drive
Backstreet
1433 Lake Bradford Rd
Bakan Marilyn At Polished Effects
1435 Market Street
Banana Curlz
2711 F Killearney Way
Barber Shop
1633 North Monroe Street
Barber Shop
3111 Mahan Drive Suite 29
Barber Supplies
2526 South Monroe Street
Bath & Body Works
2415 N Monroe St #1184
Beauticians Beauty Center
647 Osceola Street
Beauty Alliance Stores
2029 North Monroe Street
Bella Hair Design
2748 Capital Circle Northeast Suite 107
Bernice At Betton Salon & Day Spa
1950 Thomasville Road
Best Beauty Supply
1964 West Tennessee Street Suite 17
Bethany's Hair Studio
539 Silver Slipper Lane
Better Living Day Spa
727 North Calhoun Street
Beverly At Hair House
2500 Apalachee Parkway Suite D
Beyond Beauty Salon
208 Arden Rd
Black Cathy
891 Tamarack Avenue
Blades Salon
1750 Thomasville Road
Braid Shop
1423 South Adams Street
Brenda's Shear Delight
835 East Park Avenue Suite C
Bs Studio
1838 Portland Avenue
C & T Jewelers And Beauty Supply
1452 Capital Circle Northwest
Campus Barber Shop
614 Eugenia Street
Candi Hair Designer
1409b Maclay Commerce Drive
Canopy Lane & Pms Styling Salon
2522 Capital Circle Northeast Suite 2
Carolyn's Beauty Salon
9674 Apalachee Parkway
Carriage House Salon
420 East Call Street
Cassinova's Hair Studio
2121 West Pensacola Street Suite C
Celebrities Hair Design
104 W Palmer Ave
Change Of Pace
1330 Timberlane Road
Changes Hair Studio
1471 Timberlane Road Suite 129
Chas & Company
1690 Raymond Diehl Road
Chelsea Spa And Salon
2207 Apalachee Parkway
Chelsea Spa And Salon
1410 Market Street Suite C6
Cherry Laurel Beauty Salon
1009 Concord Road Apt 301
Chester's Barber Shop
1700 North Monroe Street
Cheveuzx Hair Design
2268 Wednesday St # 2
Christi Rayborn At Coco's
2090 Thomasville Road
Christy's Hair Design
1400 Village Square Boulevard Suite 30
Cj's Hair Studio
2806 Capital Circle Northeast Suite B
Classic Cut
314 East Orange Avenue
Clippers Hair Salon
1964 West Tennessee Street
Coco's
2090 Thomasville Road
Coco's
2090 Thomasville Road
Coppertans
1140 Capital Circle Southeast
Cost Cutters Family Hair Care
Village Commons Shop
Cost Cutters Family Hair Care
Northwoods Station
Cost Cutters Family Hair Care
Forest Village Shopp
Cuts By Us
3551 Blairstone Road
Cuts By Us
1625 West Tharpe Street
Cutting Edge A Salon
1223 North Monroe Street
D Essence Beauty Salon
1665 Mayhew Street
Daryn's Of Boston
1459 Market Street
David's Beauty & Barber Salon
1918 Lake Bradford Road
Dawson Jeanine
2429 Nugget Lane
Dazzling Designs
3836 Killearn Ct.
De Youngster International Hair Salon & Boutique
1350 East Tennessee Street Suite C1b
Debonair Hair Salon
1102 South Adams Street Suite 9
Designer Cuts Inc
4225 West Pensacola Street
Designs Salon At Anthony's
1724 Thomasville Road
Dillard's - Tallahassee Mall- Dillard's Your Salon
1500 Apalachee Parkway
Discount Nails
777 Capital Circle Southwest
Ds Designcentral.com
1349 E Call St
Dt At World Class Hair Salon
1433 Lake Bradford Road
Ebony Hair Salon
708 W Orange Avenue
Esthetic Services
2433 Mill Creek Court
Evans Hair Design
2040 Warwick Street
Eve Beauty Supply
3030 South Monroe Street
Evelyn's Hair Style Shop
6138 La France Road
Exclusive's Salon Inc
1733 North Monroe Street
Executive Hair Care Barber Shop
200 John Knox Road Suite G
Exquisites Hairworks
1458 South Monroe Street
Face Framers Hair Gallery
4377 D Crawfordville Road

Doctors

20 20 Advantage @ Jcpenney Optical - Governor`s Square
1500 Apalachee Pkwy
Abebe Dejene Md
345 South Magnolia Drive Suite B13
Accident Recovery Clinic
2322 Centerville Road
Acupuncture Pain Relief Center
2631 Blairstone Road
Advance Chiropractic Clinic
1302 East 6th Avenue
Advance Skin Care Center
1708 Riggins Road
Agens John Md
1491 Governors Square Blv
Albers Kris-tena Cnm
1401 Centerville Road
Alexander Gregg A Md
3334 Capital Medical Boulevard
Alford Julian R Dr Jr
1368 East Call Street
Allee J Galt Md
1401 Centerville Road
Allergy & Asthma Diagnostic Treatment Center
2300 Centerville Road
Alpha Eye Clinic
2160 Capital Circle Northeast Suite 200
Amanze Marie M Md
1632 Riggins Road
Ambulatory Ankle & Foot Care Center Pa
1608 West Plaza Drive
American Society Of Plastic Surgeons Inc
1704 Riggins Road
Anesthesia Cooperative Of Tallahassee
1213 Tmh Court
Anesthesiology Associates Of Tallahassee Pa
2173 Centerville Place # A
Anesthesiology Associates Of Tallahassee Pa
2173 Centerville Place # A
Anesthesiology Associates Of Tallahassee Pa
2173 Centerville Place # A
Appiah Aaron Md
2280 Wednesday Street
Applegate Clarence William Md
1609 Physicians Drive
Armstrong Jeffrey L Md
1843 Fiddler Court
Arthritis Center Of Tallahassee
1630 Riggins Road
Assantes Robert R Od
2615 North Monroe Street
Atkinson Michael Dc
2619 Blairstone Road
Ayala International
1989 Capital Circle Northeast Suite 10
Ayala Ricardo Md
1401 Centerville Road Suite 300
Azalea Women`s Healthcare
1219 Hodges Drive
Bachtel Michelle D Md
2626 Care Drive Suite 100
Bailey Clifton J Md
1401 Centerville Road
Bailey John Do
2100 Centerville Road Suite D
Balance Disorders Clinic
1401 Centerville Road Suite 510
Balliro James M Md Facs
2711 Capital Medical Boulevard Suite A
Bardill Donald R Phd
211 Delta Court
Barker Derek L Md
2439 Care Drive
Barlow Larry Phd
860 East Park Avenue
Barr Robert H Md
1329 East Tennessee Street
Bates Victoria Do
1491 Governors Square Blv
Becker Marie O Md
1405 Centerville Road Suite 5400
Beeckler Donald C Md
1600 Phillips Road
Best Beginnings
1415 Timberlane Rd # 312
Bixler Thomas J Md
1405 Centerville Road
Blackburn Richard E Md
2858 Mahan Drive Suite 5
Blackshear Alfreda D Md
1215 Lee Avenue Apt 4
Blandino Sal Phd
1640 Metropolitan Circle
Bolek Timothy W Md
1300 Miccosukee Road
Bond Community Health Center
710 West Orange Avenue
Boroto Daniel R Phd
1280 North Paul Russell Road
Bradford Robert S Md Facs
2000 Centre Pointe Boulevard
Brailsford John Ms
1254 Ocala Road
Brickler A D Md
1304 Hodges Drive
Brickler A D Md
1304 Hodges Drive
Brigham Karol S Phd
1003 North Adams Street
Britt Earl B Md
1625 Physicians Drive
Broadway Anne Md
1301 Hodges Drive
Brodsky Dominica Lcsw
1407 M D Lane Suite B
Brogdon Lynda A Phd
2300 Killearn Center Boulevard
Brown James G Phd
1927 Buford Boulevard
Buck Theresa A Md
2626 Care Drive
Bunnell Walter G Md
1881 Professional Park Ci
Burns Jolita Md
1620 Riggins Road
Butler Craig A Md
1221 Hodges Drive
Byrd Dianna Md
2888 Mahan Drive
Caldwell Brewster Do
2433 Mahan Drive
California Go Ped
2050 North Monroe Street
Campbell Richard
4082 Forsythe Way
Capital Ear Nose Throat & Plastic Surgery
1871 Professional Park Ci
Capital Health Plan
1491 Governors Square Blv
Capital Health Plan - Eye Care Centers
2140 Centerville Road
Capital Health Plan - Medical Offices
2140 Centerville Road
Capital Medical Society
1204 Miccosukee Road
Capital Regional Medical Center - Childbirth Education- Physician Referral
2626 Capital Medical Boulevard
Cardea Norine
847 East Park Avenue
Carter Jason C
2400 Miccosukee Road
Carter Joseph Md
2140 Centerville Road
Centre Pointe Diagnostic Imaging
2457 Care Drive
Cerra Frank Md
1329 East Tennessee Street
Chason Karen J Do Pa
114 West 5th Avenue
Cherry W Comer Jr Md
1626 Riggins Road
Children`s Clinic
2416 East Plaza Drive
Children`s Health Associates
111 South Magnolia Drive Suite 10
Chiropractic Health Line
1216 Miccosukee Road
Chiropractic Orthopedics
1911 Buford Boulevard
Cho David Md
2003 Centre Pointe Boulevard
Clay Judith A Dr Optometrist
2567 Capital Medical Boulevard
Cognetta Armand B Jr Md
1707 Riggins Road
Community Chiropractic Center
203 Oakland Avenue
Cook Lisa Md
2140 Centerville Road
Craig David E Md
1899 Eider Court
Craig David E Md
1899 Eider Court
Crawford Lawrence Dr Chiroprctr
137 Salem Court
Crooms Jeffrey W Md
1405 Centerville Road
Cross Creek Medical Pa
1381 Crossing Creek Circle
Cross Susan Mcgill Md
1205 Marion Avenue
Cunningham Carol M Dc
1319 East 7th Avenue
Cunningham Carol M Dc
1319 East 7th Avenue
Curci Elizabeth Md
2140 Centerville Road
Currieo Steven A Md
1491 Governors Square Blv
Dalal Jo Md Facc Fccp
1626 Riggins Road

Hotels & Motels

Ada-experts
2641-c Chateau Lane
Best Western Pride Inn Suites
2016 Apalachee Parkway
Best Western Seminole Inn
6737 Mahan Drive
Budget Inn
1402 West Tennessee Street
Cabot Lodge
1653 Raymond Diehl Road
Cabot Lodge
2735 North Monroe Street
Cabot Lodge Tallahassee Monroe Street
2735 North Monroe Street
Cabot Lodge Tallahassee Thomasville Road
1653 Raymond Diehl Road
Cactus Motel
2633 West Tennessee Street
Capital Inn Motel
9556 Apalachee Parkway
Chile Hotels.com
2306 Yaupon
Clarion Capital Hotel
316 West Tennessee Street
Collegiate Village Inn
2121 W Tennessee St
Comfort Inn
2727 Graves Rd

Apartments

Affordable Glen Oaks
2074 Midyette Road Apt 526
Alterra Sterling House-assisted Livinglc # Al 9181
1780 Hermitage Boulevard
Apartment Seekers
1918 West Tennessee Street
Ashford Club
2055 Thomasville Road
Astoria Arms Apartments
2303 Hartsfield Road
Astoria Arms Apartments
2311 Wanda Court
Augustine Club Apartments
2001 Old Saint Augustine
Azalea Place Apartments
600 Victory Garden Drive
Bainbridge Club Apartments
3380 Fred George Road
Banyon Bay Apartments
1800 Miccosukee Commons D
Barrington Park Apartments
2801 Chancellorsville Road
Benchmark Property Management
522 East Jefferson Street
Berkshire Manor Apartments
2060 Continental Avenue
Bethel Towers
324 North Martin Luther King J
Blairstone At Governor's Square
501 Blairstone Road
Booth Properties
1001 Ocala Road Ofc
Briarwood Manor Apartments
4495 Shelfer Road
Broadview Assisted Living At Tallahassee
3223 Fleischmann Road
Camaron At Woodcrest
275 John Knox Road
Campus Lodge Apartments
2677 Old Bainbridge Road
Campus Walk Apartments
810 Wadsworth Street
Canopy Oaks Property Llc
1619 Lake Avenue
Capital City Apartments
431 Waverly Road
Capital Court Apartments
700 North Calhoun Street Apt B4
Capital Ridge Apartments
3255 Capital Circle Northeast Apt 1b
Carolina Square
700 West Virginia Street Apt 101
Casa Cordoba Apartments
1303 Ocala Road Ofc
Casa Cortez Apartments
1834 Jackson Bluff Road
Castle Apartments
2902 Battle Mountain Way Apt A
Cedars West Apartments
2765 West Tharpe Street
Centre Pointe Health & Rehabilitation
2255 Centerville Road
Chapel Terrace Apartments
1828 West Pensacola Street
Chateau De Ville Apartments
2020 Continental Avenue
Cherry Laurel
1009 Concord Road Apt 301
City Rentals
600 Eugenia Street Apt 321
Club At Lake Jackson
5001 Lake Front Drive
Coastal Property Services Inc
233 Office Plaza
College Club Apartments
2833 South Adams Street
Colony Club Apartments
446 Conradi Street Apt A103
Columbia House Apartments
2315 Columbia Court
Conquistador
1619 Lake Avenue
Continental Park Apartments
1111 High Road Ofc
Countryside Village Mobile Home Park
2636 Mission Road Ofc 2
Eagles Landing
1655 Eagles Landing Boulevard
Embassy House Apartments
415 North Gadsden Street
Exchange At Tallahassee
2915 Sharer Road
Florida Towers Apartments
502 West Jefferson Street
Forest Hills Apartment
1817 West Call Street
Four Seasons Apartments
630 West Virginia Street Apt 130
Frederick Arms Apartments
457 White Drive Apt C1
Frog Pond
600 Dixie Drive
Fulton Hill Apartments
603 Fulton Road
Georgetown Apartments
524 West Tharpe Street Apt 19
Gibb Mabry Village
2441 Roberts Avenue
Governor's Square Apartments
2959 Apalachee Parkway
Griffin Heights Apartments
1010 Basin Street
Kingston Square
401 W Van Buren St
Seminole Oaks Apartments
700 North Woodward Avenue

Lawyers

A Adoption Advisor
660 East Jefferson Street
Abele Kenneth P
227 South Calhoun Street
Abele- Kenneth Attorney
227 South Calhoun Street
Abrams David Jd
1105 North Duval Street
Acuff- Karl D. Attorney
1725 Mahan Drive Suite 201
Adams- Howard E. (gene) Attorney
215 South Monroe Street - 2nd Floor
Adams- Jay- (p.a.) Attorney
215 South Monroe Street Suite 400
Adamson Kristin Attorney
851 East Park Avenue
Adelson M B Law Offices Of
3387 East Lakeshore Drive
Adelson M B Law Offices Of
3387 East Lakeshore Drive
Adkins Gwendolyn Palmer Attorney
1319 Thomaswood Drive
Adkins- Gwendolyn P. Attorney
1319 Thomaswood Drive
Adorno & Yoss
301 S. Bronough Street Suite 650
Akerman Senterfitt
106 East College Avenue 12th Floor
Alderman- Karyl L. Attorney
123 South Calhoun Street
Alderman- Silvia M. Attorney
106 East College Avenue 12th Floor
Alexander James E Attorney
211 East Virginia Street
All Commercial Sales Inc
1905 Sharon Road
Allaman- Melissa Fletcher Attorney
2282 Killearn Center Boulevard
Allen P. Turnage
2344 Centerville Road
Allen Sandra E Attorney
314 West Jefferson Street
Allen- Kopet & Associates- Pllc
P.o. Box 14269
Allen- Norton & Blue- Professional Association
906 North Monroe Street
Allera Francis
900 West Tennessee Street
Alves- James S. Attorney
123 South Calhoun Street
Amundsen & Smith
502 East Park Avenue
Amundsen- Paul H. Attorney
502 East Park Avenue
Anderson & Sullivan Pa
1584 Metropolitan Boulevard
Anderson James W Attorney
411 North Calhoun Street
Anderson- Everett P. Attorney
1300 Timberlane Road
Andrews Moye
822 North Monroe Street
Andrews Stephen M
1296 Timberlane Road
Andrews Steven R Attorney
822 North Monroe Street
Andrews- Alan Attorney
1982 Capital Circle N.e.
Andrews- Ben A. Attorney
1558 Village Square Boulevard (32309)
Andrews- Crabtree- Knox & Andrews- Llp
1558 Village Square Boulevard (32309)
Andrews- Jeannette M. Attorney
1558 Village Square Boulevard (32309)
Angerer Robert J Attorney
7268 Blountstown Highway
Anne Curtis Terry Attorney
6209 Verdura Way
Anton Gary J Law Offices Pa
211 East Call Street
Anton- Gary J. Attorney
211 East Call Street
Antonacci Peter
301 South Bronough Street
Antonacci Peter Attorney
301 South Bronough Street
Antonacci- Peter Attorney
301 South Bronough Street Suite 600
Apgar- Robert C. Attorney
101 East College Avenue
Ard Shirley & Hartman Pa
207 West Park Avenue
Ard- Samual J. Attorney
207 W. Park Avenue Suite B
Ard- Shirley & Hartman- P.a.
207 W. Park Avenue Suite B
Arline K Terrell Attorney At Law
3205 Brentwood Way
Arnold Lynwood F Jr
117 South Gadsden Street
Arrowood Jeffrey D
1014 North Adams Street
Aschauer- Frederick L.- Jr. Attorney
2548 Blairstone Pines Drive
Ashburn- David C. Attorney
101 East College Avenue
Asher-cohen- Karen Attorney
301 S. Bronough Street
Aspros Mary F
2544 Blairstone Pines Drive
Atkinson Timothy P
301 South Bronough Street Suite 500
Attorney`s Title Insurance Fund Inc
1965 Capital Circle Northeast
Auger- Barbara D. Attorney
201 South Monroe Street Suite 500
Aurell- John K. Attorney
227 South Calhoun Street
Ausley- Margaret B. Attorney
227 South Calhoun Street
Bailey- Stephen Attorney
215 South Monroe Street Suite 400
Bajoczky & Fournier
125 North Franklin Boulevard
Banks & Morris Pa
103 North Gadsden Street
Banks And Morris- Pa
810 Thomasville Road
Banks- James C. Attorney
810 Thomasville Road
Barclay- James M. Chet Attorney
215 South Monroe Street
Barkas Christopher Attorney
305 South Gadsden Street
Barkas- Christopher Attorney
305 South Gadsden Street
Barker Jeffrey H Attorney At Law
825 Thomasville Road
Barnes & James P A
2629 Blairstone Road
Barnes Stan Cfp Clu
3375 Capital Circle Northeast
Barnes Susan G Ms
4884 Shelbourne Drive
Barnett- Martha W. Attorney
315 South Calhoun Street Suite 600
Barrett David A Attorney
111 South Monroe Street
Barrett- R. Vinson- Jr. Attorney
259 East Seventh Avenue
Barrios J Victor Attorney
2846 Remington Green Circle
Bass- Robert A. Attorney
P.o. Box 14497
Bateman Frederick L Jr
300 East Park Avenue
Bateman Harden Pa
300 East Park Avenue
Bauer Edward T Attorney
909 East Park Avenue
Bayo- Edwin A. Attorney
301 South Bronough Street Suite 600
Beal Arthur C Jr Pa
1695 Metropolitan
Bell- Douglas S. Attorney
215 South Monroe Street - 2nd Floor
Bell- Samuel P.- Iii Attorney
215 South Monroe Street - 2nd Floor
Bender Calvin Lee Attorney
8036 Yellow Moon Drive
Bennett Jim L Attorney
2709 Killarney Way
Benton Richard E
1415 Piedmont Drive East Suite 4
Benton- Richard E. Attorney
Suite Four 1415 East Piedmont Drive
Berger Singerman
315 South Calhoun Street Suite 712
Berger- James L. Attorney
315 South Calhoun Street Suite 712
Berger- Mitchell W. Attorney
315 South Calhoun Street Suite 712
Bertron- J. Andrew- Jr. Attorney
1983 Centre Pointe Boulevard Suite 200
Bethea- Lori L. Attorney
1709 Hermitage Boulevard Suite 200
Bevington- Elizabeth Attorney
315 South Calhoun Street Suite 600
Bielby- Lorence Jon Attorney
101 East College Avenue
Bielecky William Pa
524 East College Avenue Suite 3
Biggart- James G.- Ii Attorney
101 North Monroe Street Suite 1090
Bilzin Sumberg Baena Price & Axelrod Llp
324 West College Avenue Suite 100
Bird Jacqueline
254 East 6th Avenue
Bird Jacqueline J Attorney
128 Salem Court

Banks

Ameris Bank
1989 Capital Circle Ne
Bank Of America, National Association
803 Lake Bradford Road
Bank Of America, National Association
5676 Thomasville Road
Bank Of America, National Association
2930 Apalachee Parkway
Bank Of America, National Association
3430 Thomasville Road
Bank Of America, National Association
3003 Mahan Drive
Bank Of America, National Association
315 South Calhoun Street
Bank Of America, National Association
2262 North Monroe Street
Branch Banking And Trust Company
123 South Monroe Street
Branch Banking And Trust Company
3233 Thomasville Road
Branch Banking And Trust Company
102 North Blair Stone Road
Capital City Bank
1456 Capital Circle Nw
Capital City Bank
217 North Monroe Street
Capital City Bank
6691 Thomasville Road
Capital City Bank
2375 Centerville Road
Capital City Bank
3513 Apalachee Parkway
Capital City Bank
3255 Mahan Drive
Capital City Bank
3815 N. Monroe Street
Capital City Bank
1301 Metropolitan Boulevard
Capital City Bank
2111 North Monroe Street
Capital City Bank
1824 West Tennessee Street
Capital City Bank
3501 Thomasville Road
Capital City Bank
Ccbg.com
Capital City Bank
3404 South Monroe Street
Capital City Bank
2008 West Pensacola
Capital City Bank
1500 Apalachee Parkway
Capital City Bank
1801 Apalachee Parkway
Farmers & Merchants Bank
4210 W. Tennessee Street
Farmers & Merchants Bank
3320 Thomasville Road
Farmers & Merchants Bank
6601 Manhan Drive
Farmers & Merchants Bank
2626 Mahan Drive
Farmers & Merchants Bank
3490 North Monroe Street
Farmers & Merchants Bank
2000 Apalachee Parkway
Florida Bank
3425-23 Thomasville Road
Florida Bank
2915 Kerry Forest Parkway
Florida Bank
1817 Thomasville Road
Hancock Bank
2437 North Monroe Street
Hancock Bank
2613 South Monroe Street
Hancock Bank
1897 Capital Circle, N.e.
Hancock Bank
2453 Mahan Drive
Hancock Bank
107 East College Avenue
Hancock Bank
2920 Kerry Forest Parkway
Hancock Bank
101 North Monroe Street
Hancock Bank
2105 Capital Circle
Hancock Bank
1706 West Tennessee Street
Premier Bank
3615 Apalachee Parkway
Premier Bank
3110 Capital Circle, Northeast
Premier Bank
6529 Thomasville Road
Premier Bank
2780 West Tennessee Street
Premier Bank
1639 Village Square Boulevard
Premier Bank
1953 Thomasville Road
Prime Meridian Bank
1471 Timberlane Road, Suite 124
Probank
536 North Monroe Street
Probank
8110 Killearn Plaza Circle Suite 101
Probank
1812 Martin Luther King Boulevard
Regions Bank
3621 Apalachee Parkway
Regions Bank
2000 Capital Circle Ne
Regions Bank
2266 North Monroe Street
Regions Bank
3516 Thomasville Road
Regions Bank
201 South Monroe Street
Sunshine Savings Bank
1400 East Park Avenue
Suntrust Bank
3522 Thomasville Road
Suntrust Bank
4021 Lagniappe Way
Suntrust Bank
3575 Blairstone Rd
Suntrust Bank
2051 Thomasville Road
Suntrust Bank
6779 Thomasville Road
Suntrust Bank
300 North Woodward Avenue
Suntrust Bank
1401 Miccosukee Road
Suntrust Bank
215 South Monroe Street
Suntrust Bank
3535 Apalachee Pkwy
Suntrust Bank
2727 Apalachee Parkway
Synovus Bank
3471 Thomasville Road
Synovus Bank
601 North Monroe Street
Synovus Bank
2720 West Tennessee Street
Synovus Bank
1868 Capital Circle Northeast
Synovus Bank
601 North Monroe Street
Vision Bank
1414 North Piedmont Way
Wakulla Bank
2101 Capital Circle, N.e.
Wakulla Bank
8232 Woodville Highway
Wakulla Bank
2906 Kerry Forest Pkwy
Wakulla Bank
3641 Coolidge Court
Wakulla Bank
503 Appleyard Drive
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association
3400 South Monroe Street
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association
150 South Monroe Street
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association
1701 West Tharpe Street
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association
1997 Capital Circle, N.e.
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association
3652 Coolidge Court
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association
3529 Thomasville Road
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association
3121 Mahan Drive
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association
1201 North Monroe Street

Medical Suppliers

Albertsons Llc
1925 N Monroe St
Albertsons Llc
1964 W Tennessee St
Albertsons Llc
2010 Apalachee Pkwy
Albertsons Llc
3521-a Thomasville Rd
Alpha Optical Inc
2160 Capital Cir Ne
Alphameds Pharmacy Inc
487 E Tennessee St
American Homepatient Inc
1307 N Monroe St
Apria Healthcare Inc
2777 Miccosukee Rd
Barnes Health Care Of Fl Llc
1413 Maclay Commerce Dr
Capital Medical And Surgical Inc
2744 Capital Cir Ne
Capital Medical Corporation
1324 Thomaswood Dr
Cole Vision Corporation
1500 Apalachee Pkwy
Cvs Egl Apalachee Tallahassee Fl
1300 Apalachee Pkwy
Cvs Egl Capital Circle Fl Llc
3644 Coolidge Ct
Cvs Egl Capital Tallahassee Fl Llc
1805 Capital Cir Ne
Cvs Egl Monroe Tallahassee Fl Llc
1708 N Monroe St
Cvs Egl Old Quincy Tallahassee Fl Llc
3831 N Monroe St
Cvs Egl Quincy Tallahassee Fl Llc
5810 N Monroe St
Cvs Egl Richmond Hill Fl Llc
3035 Apalachee Pkwy
Cvs Egl South Monroe Fl Llc
3090 S Monroe St
Cvs Egl Tennessee Fl Llc
1819 W Tennessee St
Cvs Egl Thomasville Road Fl Llc
3479 Thomasville Rd
Cvs Gel Thomasville Tallahassee Fl
5466 Thomasville Rd
Desloge Home Oxygen & Med Equip Inc
2510 Miccosukee Rd
Diabetic Supply Inc
1535 Killearn Center Blvd
Dr Allan O Dean P A
2724 Capital Cir Ne
Drs Walker & Taylor Pa
547a N Monroe St
Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics Inc
1719 Mahan Dr
Hour Glass Inc
1480 Timberlane Rd
J H Harvey Co Llc
5010 W Tennessee St
James A Stephens Od & Robert A
2615 N Monroe St
James A Stephens Od & Robert A
1500 Apalachee Pkwy
James A Stephens Od & Robert A
1480 Timberland Rd
John M Wells Od
235 John Knox Rd
Julian Alford Od
1368 E Call St
Kci Usa Inc
3600 Weems Rd
Kmart Corporation
1701 Apalachee Pkwy
Lincare Inc
4770 Woodlane Cir
Mobility Plus Inc
2591 Centerville Rd
Omnicare Pharmacy Of Florida Lp
4801 Woodlane Cir
Optisave Inc
410 W Tennessee St
Patients First Lake Ella Medical Ctr
1690 N Monroe St
Patients First Northampton Ctr Pa
2907 Kerry Forest Pkwy
Pharmacy Corporation Of America
1519 Capital Cir Ne
Publix Super Markets Inc
800 Ocala Rd
Publix Super Markets Inc
777 Capital Cir Sw
Publix Super Markets Inc
6753 Thomasville Rd
Publix Super Markets Inc
6615 Mahan Dr
Publix Super Markets Inc
5810 N Monroe St
Publix Super Markets Inc
3551 Blairstone Rd
Publix Super Markets Inc
2111 Capital Cir Ne
Publix Super Markets Inc
1700 N Monroe St
Publix Super Markets Inc
101 N Blairstone Rd
S & B Medical Inc
3839 N Monroe St
Sams East Inc
3122 Dick Wilson Blvd
Susan S Whaley Od
2858 Mahan Dr
Tallahassee Orthopedic & Sports Physi
3334 Capital Medical Blvd
Target Corporation And Subsidiaries
2120 Apalachee Pkwy
Target Corporation And Subsidiaries
3700 Bradfordville Rd
Total Care Medical Inc
1891-10 Capital Circle Ne
U S Vision Optical Inc
1500 Apalachee Pkwy
Visionworks Inc
2506 N Monroe St
Vital Care Of North Florida
1891 Capital Circle Nw
Wal-mart Stores East Lp
3535 Apalachee Pkwy
Wal-mart Stores East Lp
4400 W Tennessee St
Wal-mart Stores East Lp
5500 Thomasville Rd
Walgreen Co
6680 Thomasville Rd
Walgreen Co
3820 N Monroe St
Walgreen Co
3531 Thomasville Rd
Walgreen Co
3111 Mahan Dr
Walgreen Co
2349 N Monroe St
Walgreen Co
2009 W Tennessee St
Walgreen Co
1202 N Magnolia Dr
Walgreen Co
1155 Apalachee Pkwy
Walgreen Co
100 Magnolia Dr
Walter Hathway Od
255 John Knox Rd
Williams Orthotic Prosthetic Inc
2360 Centerville Rd
Winn Dixie Stores Inc
110 Paul Russell Rd
Winn Dixie Stores Inc
111 S Magnolia Dr
Winn Dixie Stores Inc
1625 W Tharpe St
Winn Dixie Stores Inc
2910 Kerry Forest Pkwy
Winn Dixie Stores Inc
3813-10 N Monroe St

Airports

Airport
3300 Southwest Capital Circle
Avis
1414 South Monroe Street
Republic Parking Inc
306 South Duval Street
Republic Parking System
215 South Calhoun Street
Republic Parking System
215 South Monroe Street
Republic Parking System
1539 Dacron Drive
Republic Parking System - Republic Parking
3300 Capital Circle Southwest
Tallahassee Flying Service
6601 North Monroe Street
Tropical Airlines
6601 North Monroe Street
Vip Jetport
6601 North Monroe Street